Views

Yoo Jae-suk

Yoo Jae-suk (유재석) is a South Korean comedian and television host, commonly called "The Nation's MC" (국민 MC). 

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-08-14

Place of Birth: Seoul, Korea

Also Known As: 유재석, Yu Jae Seok, Yoo Jae-suk, Yoo Jae-seok, Yu Jae-seok, Jae-seok Yu, يو جاي سوك, Ju Dzseszok, ユ・ジェソク, ยู แจ-ซ็อก, 劉在錫, 刘在石, 刘在锡, Jae-Suk Yoo

Yoo Jae-suk