Views

Jo Se-ho

Jo Se-ho (조세호) is a South Korean comedian.  He is also known as Yang Bang-choo (양배추), a homophone of the Korean word for "green cabbage".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-08-09

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Cho Se-ho, Se-ho Jo , 조세호, 양배추, Yang Bae-choo, Yang Bae-chu

Jo Se-ho